Return to IndexLogin

2022 District 1/4 2B Fastpitch Softball
Monday, May 16 - Saturday, May 21

Public View   View:
 
May 16
May 20
May 20
May 21
May 21
May 21
 
 
Ilwaco 0
#1
May. 16, 4:00pm
Toledo 15
Loser Out
               
  
Toledo 4
#5 Field 2
May. 20, 2:00pm
PWV 7
Loser to Gm11
           
Winners AND Losers of Games #16 and #17 and Winner of Game #18 advance to State. WIAA Seeding Committee will seed the State Tournament bracket.
             
             
    
PWV 11
#9 Field 2
May. 20, 6:00pm
Onalaska 1
Loser to Gm14
        
            
Napavine 11
#2
May. 16, 4:00pm
Raymond 12
Loser Out
             
  
Raymond 8
#6 Field 5
May. 20, 2:00pm
Onalaska 9
Loser to Gm11
          
test

DOWNLOAD
the WIAA Live App for easy access to brackets and game results.

            
            
       
PWV 13
#17 Field 2
May. 21, 6:00pm
Adna 14
Both Teams to State
     
            
Toutle Lake 5
#3
May. 16, 4:00pm
Ocosta 1
Loser Out
            
  
Toutle Lake 0
#7 Field 4
May. 20, 2:00pm
Adna 14
Loser to G12
          
             
             
    
Adna 12
#10 Field 3
May. 20, 6:00pm
Forks 4
Loser to Gm13
         
             
Stevenson 2
#4
May. 16, 4:00pm
Rainier 6
Loser Out
             
  
Rainier 0
#8 Field 3
May. 20, 2:00pm
Forks 10
Loser to Gm12
           
             
             
              
              
               
      
L5 vs. L6
Toledo 11
#11 Field 4
May. 20, 6:00pm
Raymond 9
Loser Out
         
        
Toledo 1
#13 Field 4
May. 21, 10:00am
Forks 11
Loser to Gm15
      
              
              
          
Forks 16
#16
May. 21, 2:00pm
Rainier 4
Both Teams to State
   
             
              
         
Onalaska 10
#14 Field 3
May. 21, 10:00am
Rainier 12
Loser to Gm15
     
      
L7 vs. L8
Toutle Lake 1
#12 Field 5
May. 20, 6:00pm
Rainier 2
Loser Out
       
             
              
              
              
           
L13 vs. L14
Toledo 16
#15 Field 4
May. 21, 2:00pm
Onalaska 5
Loser Out
   
              
W15 vs. D1 #1
Toledo 15
#18 Field 3
May. 21, 6:00pm
Coupeville 4
Winner to State,
Loser Out
              
              
              
              
               
                
On to State
First Place
Adna
Second Place
Pe Ell
Third Place
Forks
Fourth Place
Rainier
Fifth Place
Toledo
Copyright rSchoolToday/VNN